Lecturers in Agricultural Economics Department have many competences which appropriate with sciences that have been studied and taught to the students. Generally, lecturers were grouped in the 5 laboratories:

  1. Rural Sociology and Community Empowerment Laboratory
  2. Communication and Extension Agribusiness Laboratory
  3. Financial Management and Agribusiness Marketing Laboratory
  4. Production and Operations Management Agribusiness Laboratory
  5. Agricultural Economics and Development Policy Laboratory

Many competences are developed in those laboratories, main competence which connected with sciences as well as supporting competence which specifically be mastered and developed by the relevant lecturers.

The list of Lecturers in Agricultural Economics Department:

1. Prof.Dr.Ir. MOCH.MUSLICH MUSTADJAB, M.Sc.

NIP.194807071979031006

mmm
2. Prof.Dr.Ir. SUGIYANTO, MS.

NIP.195506261980031003

 sgt
3. Prof.Dr.Ir. KLIWON HIDAYAT, MS.

NIP.195506261980031004

 kyh
4. Prof. Dr.Ir. BUDI SETIAWAN, MS.

NIP.195503271981031003

 bds
5. Prof.Dr.Ir. KEPPI SUKESI, MS.

NIP.195602261981032002

 ksk
6. Prof.Dr.Ir. DJOKO KOESTIONO, MS.

NIP.195307151981031006

 dkt
7. Dr.Ir. YAYUK YULIATI, MS.

NIP.195407051981032003

 yyl
8. Ir. HERU SANTOSO HADI SUBAGYO, SU.

NIP.195403051981031005

 hhs
9. Prof.Dr.Ir. NUHFIL HANANI AR., MS.

NIP.195811281983031005

 nhn
10. Dr.Ir. SYAFRIAL, MS.

NIP.195805291983031001

 srl
11. Prof.Dr.Ir. RATYA ANINDITA, MS.

NIP.196109081986011001

 46_Ratya Anindita
12. Dr.Ir. ABDUL WAHIB MUHAIMIN, MS.

NIP.195611111986011002

 awm
13. Dr.Ir. RINI DWI ASTUTI, MS.

NIP.195910031986012001

 rda
14. Ir. EDI DWI  CAHYONO, M.Agr.Sc.,Ph.D.

NIP.196106151986021001

 edc
15. Dr. Ir. HENDRO PRASETYO, M.Si.

NIP.195807121989031005

 hdr
16. Ir. NIDAMULYAWATY MAARTHEN, M.Si.

NIP.195807121989031005

 ndt
17. RAHMAN HARTONO, SP., MP.

NIP.196911281997021001

 rah
18. REZA SAFITRI, S.Sos., M.Si., Ph.D.

NIP.197011241999032002

 rzf
19. TATIEK KOERNIAWATI ANDAJANI, SP., MP.

NIP.196802102001122001

 91_Tatiek Koerniawati
20. MOCH. AGUS JUNAIDI, SP., M.Si

NIP. 19780618 2002121001

 
21. Dr. Ir. AGUSTINA SHINTA HARTATI W, MP.

NIP.197108212002122001

 ats
22. Dr. ROSIHAN ASMARA, SE., MP.

NIP.197102162002121004

 ros
23. Ir. EFFY YUSWITA, M.Si.

NIP.196110091988032001

 eyf
24. HERY TOIBA, SP., MP., Ph.D.

NIP.197209082003121001

 hta
25. FITRIA DINA RIANA, SP., MP.

NIP.197509192003122003

 fdr
26. MANGKU PURNOMO, SP., M.Si., Ph.D.

NIP.197704202005011001

 mpr
27. TRI WAHYU NUGROHO, SP., M.Si.

NIP.197905182005011001

 twn
28. WISYNU ARI GUTAMA, SP., MMA.

NIP.197609142005011002

 wag
29. SUJARWO, SP., MP.

NIP.197806032005011019

 sjw
30. RIYANTI ISASKAR, SP., M.Si.

NIP.197404132005012001

 ris
31. BAYU ADI KUSUMA, SP., MBA.

NIP.198107282005011000

 bak
32. SETIYO YULI HANDONO, SP., MP., MBA.

NIP.198207162006041001

 syh
33. DINA NOVIA PRIMININGTYAS, SP., M.Si.

NIP.197811052006042002

 dnv
34. SILVANA MAULIDAH, SP., MP.

NIP.197703092007012001

 svm
35. NUR BALADINA, SP., MP.

NIP.198202142008012012

 nbd
36. Dr.Ir. SUHARTINI, MP.

NIP.196804012008012015

 sht
37. FAHRIYAH, SP., M.Si.

NIP.197806142008122003

 fyh
38. DWI RETNO ANDRIANI, SP., MP.

NIP.197908252008122002

 dra
39. CONDRO PUSPO NUGROHO, SP., MP.

NIP.198804162014041001

 cpn
40. DESTYANA ELLINGGGA PRATIWI, SP., MP., MBA.

NIP.198712242015042004

 dep
41. DWI RETNONINGSIH, SP., MP., MBA.

NIP.198201102015042001

 drn
42. MAS AYU AMBAYOEN, SP., M.Si.

NIP.197912162015042001

 maa
43. Dr. ASIHING KUSTANTI, S.Hut., M.Si.

NIP.197109271997032001

 akt
44. HESTI UTAMI N, SP, Grand,Dip.EMD,MEMD

NIK.80022004120132

 hesti
45. NOVI HARYATI, SP., MP.

NIK. 2013098411102001

 novi
46. FEBRIANANDA FAIZAL, SP., MP.

NIK. 2016078702061001

 fnf
47. NOVIL DEDY ANDRIATMOKO, SP., MP., M.BA.

NIK. 2016078811301001

 nov
48. PUTRI BUDI SETYOWATI, SP., M.Sc.

NIK. 2016079003312001

 pbs
49. IMANIAR ILMI PARIASA, SP., MP., M.BA.

NIK. 2016079005172001

 iip
50. WIWIT WIDYAWATI, SP., MP.

NIK. 2016079007232001

 wwi
51. ANDREAN EKA HARDANA, SP., MP., M.BA.

NIK. 2016079008181001

 aeh
52. ANISA APRILIA, SP., MP., MBA.

NIK. 2016098704252001

 asa
53. ALIA FIBRIANINGTYAS, SP., MP.

NIK. 2016099002052001

 aft
54. FITROTUL LAILI, SP., MP.

NIK. 2016099004162001

 ftl
55. VI’IN AYU PERTIWI, SP., MP.

NIK. 2016099004192001

 via
56. RINI MUTISARI, SP., MP.

NIK. 2016099005052001

 rmt
57. HEPTARI ELITA DEWI, SP., MP.

NIK. 2016099007092001

 hed
58. SUGENG RIYANTO, SP., M.Si.

NIK. 2016098706011001

 sro
59. NEZA FADIA RAYESA, S.TP., M.Sc.

NIK. 2016098812042001

 nfr
60. MEDEA RAMADHANI UTOMO, SP., M.Si.

NIK. 2016099003311001

 mru